Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187539

187539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187539
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
148 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:45
187539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/bqv4g6eshbq1mb4vx2l81642xfkaw37u.jpg
№ 201719
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180749
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
326 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
363 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/305/8t4qn7yfh979w1ofx7ooonm7q600m47n.jpeg
№ 111972
ROI (rent): 4.5%
41 000 000 EUR+VAT
9 287 EUR/m2
Interesting