Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180749

180749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180749
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 500 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
363 000 EUR
2026-06-11T08:01
180749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203614
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/b9c76r1njddernzhjsp010i0cdf946ko.jpg
№ 201872
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2