Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187519

187519
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e2/cnygg4v7iftrj7a1bgblcfjlxoao332p.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New three-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex is located in a convenient part of the area, with quick access both to the city center and beyond. The apartment is designed to receive maximum sunlight in winter and keep cool in summer. The price includes a storage room and a covered parking space. The complex is equipped with two entrances/exits for cars, which ensures convenient movement. The building has a category A energy efficiency certificate. The 2.9 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№187519
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:33
187519
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc4/1088_820_2/a3j9bgko2yy3ix5849jeq0e21bjttsnp.jpg
№ 206438
Total area: 546 m2
Bedrooms: 8
3 700 000 EUR
6 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202336
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 130 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 950 EUR/m2
2 194 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/go55abbt68bgbde85pp7b7plkvp0by8n.jpeg
№ 128373
Interesting