Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186807

186807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1920_1080_2/ua0chr8phnio0lyol72t7cwwvydmqozp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. Ceramic tiles are laid on the floor, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows, video intercom, solar panels for water heating are installed. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project is executed in accordance with the highest standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, restaurants and other amenities. Ideal for both investments and housing.

Read more
Object
№186807
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 850 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
2026-06-20T15:59
186807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218543
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218541
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218520
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
Interesting