Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218503

218503
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1920_1080_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kolossi, Limassol. The modern project is designed in the style of minimalism and elegance, using actual colors and high-quality materials. All apartments are connected to a photovoltaic system, and the buildings have energy efficiency class A, which helps reduce operating costs and supports an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in a peaceful area of Kolossi, where the silence of the suburbs and proximity to the urban infrastructure of Limassol harmoniously combine. It is a convenient place for families due to schools, playgrounds and supermarkets nearby, as well as an attractive area for young people with its coffee shops, restaurants and pubs.

Excellent transport accessibility provides quick access to the highway, Limassol city center and the popular beaches of Kourion and Lady's Mile, as well as the City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort — all less than 15 minutes away. This apartment is a good choice for those who appreciate modern comfort, thoughtful design and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№218503
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
69 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:51
218503
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 218520
New
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
Interesting