Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 193201

193201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1920_1080_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Spacious house for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The house has four cozy bedrooms and a living area of 170 m2. The house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 4 bedrooms, covered and spacious outdoor verandas and a roof garden.

The house meets energy efficiency class A, which will significantly reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking, as well as a convenient storage room. There is also a garden on a plot of 212 m2.

Read more
Object
№193201
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
251 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
212 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:06
193201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3e/1088_820_2/fhbn6qu1ob74tg56z4su04felx6rz90t.jpg
№ 164646
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting