Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186793

186793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/022/7ifdrphj7rovpxqwupy62eekmjruzaxv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186793
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:43
186793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting