Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 186792

186792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aff/ccwlzcg3p8ofdivbsu2lstqm5o23v40p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the Limassol city center, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transportation links, being close to major highways and highways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186792
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
145 000 EUR + VAT
3 021 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:24
186792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/of53j22fj2y9wnmd89rpmdw530lpqt43.jpg
№ 213121
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
№ 208676
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dff/1088_820_2/o69naep6ioshr0dl1asiwpt38tmoprol.jpg
№ 205102
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
211 500 EUR
3 021 EUR/m2
Interesting