Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208676

208676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208676
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:36
208676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/2dq2la19ejk1i0q6jgqjciqwih57h2m3.jpeg
№ 193129
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be1/1088_820_2/cgfxlcg7sjlb005h2pinx1yr9dnrqnb3.jpg
№ 168458
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 560 EUR/m2