Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186772

186772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db8/fg2yi4jp9lk1z4c3vs33dia21g0izp07.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186772
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:52
186772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/327/i0fs2m792x3xgrwyipwl72jzmjykz01j.jpeg
№ 210918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be4/1088_820_2/7zgw1s99s86tep7wf0pk11awzwierxxv.jpg
№ 209296
6 parking spaces!
Total area: 195 m2
550 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ed/1088_820_2/8ubbbdsrq9z5gq2hlyareen0ls9to8ts.jpeg
№ 205143
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
798 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/e8i6plrjqfibu6hx83ymj9tulvf25237.jpg
№ 186789
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
Interesting