Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205143

205143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/8ubbbdsrq9z5gq2hlyareen0ls9to8ts.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205143
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
798 000 EUR + VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:40
205143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65b/1088_820_2/kqwlrie6wy2pxyx01430ocpt8iebluff.jpg
№ 200178
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffc/1088_820_2/p8p00tp9s4so0xvlh5sfvu1nhnabz0qm.jpg
№ 129478
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 900 000 EUR+VAT
15 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/78ggeezss7ix04t7eeoopupibh6jlllj.jpg
№ 86685
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 800 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
Interesting