Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186740

186740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/334/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:50
186740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
№ 206308
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/iae2r3jt3yw2z51c811vexewb95ax5i3.jpg
№ 169121
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
Interesting