Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206308

206308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49e/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite remote from the busy embankment of the road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments.

Project features:

  1. walking distance to the beach and city infrastructure
  2. controlled access to the territory of the complex
  3. shared swimming pool
  4. parking space
  5. electric vehicle charging station
  6. photovoltaic power generation system
  7. high ceilings
  8. penthouses with private rooftop pools

Apartment Features:

  1. Built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy)
  2. VRV Air Conditioning System
  3. Water floor heating system
  4. Armored fire-resistant entrance doors
  5. Aluminum windows with double glazing with high heat and sound insulation
  6. Energy efficiency – Class A.
Read more
Object
№206308
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
870 000 EUR + VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:33
206308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1088_820_2/3vnnmgvqgpyuptrccot8l39g17c6hy58.jpeg
№ 209536
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1088_820_2/ltzaf3i2jfevuxla5wzdiknjdg5dxrrt.jpg
№ 205082
Total area: 72 m2
Studio
220 500 EUR
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/985/1088_820_2/v2eh054p52d4jvvxaxvg17ykpnowlsk2.jpeg
№ 164975
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 710 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
Interesting