Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186056

186056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/275/1920_1080_2/tsdod9sxwylowwx9p9raags5h8n89xc2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
2026-06-19T17:09
186056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edf/1088_820_2/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
№ 206189
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/zm6lizjb4p8apyvcpia7dhkkp7fa10o9.jpg
№ 128100
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting