Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206189

206189
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edf/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia area. The living area is 78 m2, a covered veranda of 27 m2, a storage room of 3 m2. Shared roof garden for all apartments. The location of the building is just a short drive from the city center and has direct access to the highway network leading to all the main cities of the island. The apartments also offer residents the convenience of proximity to a shopping mall, a local school, ship management offices and other large companies. Limassol Marina and Limassol's main commercial port, as well as the city's popular shopping mall and casino resort, City of Dreams Mediterranean, are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№206189
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
334 000 EUR + VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-19T17:07
206189
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Interesting