Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128100

128100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1920_1080_2/zm6lizjb4p8apyvcpia7dhkkp7fa10o9.jpg
Description:

For sale: a two-level, 2-bedroom apartment with a private pool and sea views, located in a coastal complex with stunning views in the city of Paphos. The apartment features a spacious balcony-patio. The design is modern, with large windows and high ceilings, creating a sense of space and light. Inside, there are two cozy bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen, and a guest toilet. The interior is decorated in soft tones, with luxurious furniture and elegant decor, creating a comfortable and cozy atmosphere. The apartment is just a few minutes' walk from the beach and 5 minutes from the city, offering a perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. A golf course is a 15-minute drive away. Additional benefits include air conditioning throughout, covered parking, and just 30 minutes to the airport. This is the perfect place for those seeking a luxurious coastal lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№128100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
690 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:08
128100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edf/1088_820_2/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
№ 206189
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
Interesting