Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 186047

186047
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a7/45u0z968skivsv6y68ab57ygwet8vbes.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The architecture is modern and practical, with the rational use of natural lighting and space.

The building was built using high-quality materials and modern energy-saving technologies that ensure low energy consumption and high efficiency. In every apartment: high level of heat and sound insulation, energy-saving windows, the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system, solar water heater.

The complex is ideal for families and professionals who want to live close to the center, but in a quiet environment. It is located in a very convenient location, next to the highway to Nicosia, with easy access to all areas.

Read more
Object
№186047
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 786 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
2026-06-14T07:59
186047
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/tq4ag83ohujxzdqihd1vamr5khlyj0d6.jpg
№ 203653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/npph6i2cb0ybjgyglq6ggkr4sjszngsx.jpg
№ 171875
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1538 m2
3 150 000 EUR+VAT
10 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/a4nnun04oge7e3j3sm6ecq1umi1j3cup.jpg
№ 171832
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1224 m2
2 680 000 EUR+VAT
8 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/861/1088_820_2/3ny69adadrs52h5n73hz3uturtxu06uc.jpeg
№ 160659
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
Interesting