Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171832

171832
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/a4nnun04oge7e3j3sm6ecq1umi1j3cup.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is comfortably located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains.

The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The project has experienced the architectural influence of traditional Cypriot houses and consists of buildings with a unique design that adapts to the owner. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171832
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
285 m2
Land area:
1224 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 680 000 EUR + VAT
8 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:25
171832
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188610
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
Interesting