Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 185982

185982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a81/lr4mwkv4cb9rq2os6wf3ozt3vs689vbp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex of 6 apartments (2 apartments per floor) in Larnaca, Kamares district. A parking space is provided for each apartment. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№185982
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:09
185982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
№ 214112
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a5/1088_820_2/nouoi1ros0h9iudlmciukij83n0p4xwo.jpeg
№ 160209
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 681 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
1 013 EUR/m2
Interesting