Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185807

185807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185807
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
757 000 EUR + VAT
6 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:20
185807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/g3ltbe0mg2n9vpq3answ8buvi0cq6mey.jpeg
№ 210690
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
799 000 EUR+VAT
6 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/fbmaurb4u1wrc22ab8qhdjl1ayltzw86.jpg
№ 204744
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/1lhos74tss43rvg36wzjn4a00na2rh4l.jpg
№ 201380
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 500 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c9/1088_820_2/123doo2tockzz7kni0wjncyvwf0vm1y3.jpg
№ 184516
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR
1 840 EUR/m2
Interesting