Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210690

210690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1920_1080_2/g3ltbe0mg2n9vpq3answ8buvi0cq6mey.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210690
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
799 000 EUR + VAT
6 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:53
210690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/69lptq586zgo6qclq0o0m3fzoxb8njfz.jpg
№ 178791
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 461 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/323/1088_820_2/m7z71oc2dmdgop54sa1yp3c7ozt7ehxn.jpg
№ 160764
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
597 000 EUR+VAT
3 491 EUR/m2
Interesting