Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 185585

185585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1920_1080_2/j9takjwloaqqw6bnscco0sq4hgl0jfyg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. This is an exclusive private complex of 75 houses, which combines modern architecture and comfort. Each house has 2-3 bedrooms and bathrooms, as well as spacious terraces. The property has its own swimming pool. Carefully thought-out floor plans enhance natural light and space: open-plan living and dining rooms, fully equipped modern kitchens, floor-to-ceiling windows.

The complex offers quick access to the Ompre beach, and is also located in close proximity to educational institutions and close to all necessary amenities, including banks, tourist shops, supermarkets, bus stops, the Metropolis Mall of Larnaca and much more. Located just a few minutes from Larnaca International Airport and the vibrant city center, this project is ideal for both leisure and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№185585
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
203 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:38
185585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/cdf0yt8832inv3r521ms6gngab5px7ar.jpeg
№ 203263
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 900 EUR/m2
Interesting