Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185294

185294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/537/1920_1080_2/y38jgkvosg11lcqteu75mzrd72d4qtbj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№185294
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:11
185294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bd3/1088_820_2/zls776ns90islckpepzntdlls25f7c2n.jpg
№ 211347
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f23/w9nllg2u661bae8jtv22f58ukx12n9ig.jpg
№ 209750
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/t9hn4iwo3w1zaycw4inv2uxc3xugk97v.jpg
№ 209599
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/02sltibccwdezyopapo853pusmf2h138.jpg
№ 205289
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
Interesting