Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 184160

184160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1920_1080_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A panel house is offered in the Pervolia, Larnaca area, meeting modern construction requirements. The villa is a spacious dwelling, including 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest toilet and a spacious living room. In addition, there are 2 covered terraces, a private swimming pool, solar panels for heating water, covered parking and a storage room. The house provides comfort and convenience, and is also within walking distance from the sea and the entire infrastructure of the area. High-quality and environmentally friendly materials are used in the construction process, ensuring durability and safety of the structure.

Read more
Object
№184160
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
175 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:18
184160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91d/1088_820_2/u0fu0ko6t3zvsg95uvsp2xdmu6ubp5uq.jpg
№ 212990
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212589
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/qbeea7q9avpe23t5o3y6uypfrscrbf1y.jpeg
№ 210649
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 038 000 EUR+VAT
9 180 EUR/m2
Interesting