Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212589

212589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1920_1080_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212589
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:36
212589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8463 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cb/1088_820_2/016u5u30u3nopc3spo5olxhfjpn99gak.jpg
№ 207722
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/c0tng0f6zjof86sgzso5c9f20lj6z2n5.jpeg
№ 156865
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
453 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/kqkuipbc41gfiawj75vtvquihlblc28j.jpeg
№ 150018
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 282 m2
525 000 EUR
3 387 EUR/m2
Interesting