Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183941

183941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1920_1080_2/ejopjlunpifcpt6d620w3sw89f4qq2ix.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Latsia, Nicosia. This modern residential residence offers comfortable and affordable accommodation. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen and living room, two spacious bedrooms, ideal for a comfortable stay. Creating a roof garden is not only a current trend in the field of environmental design, but also an excellent way to efficiently use space, which often remains unused. The complex is characterized by Class A energy efficiency and uses alternative energy sources.

The complex is surrounded by a variety of parks and restaurants, which creates excellent conditions for relaxation and an exciting pastime. A nice bonus is the easy access to the highway.

The advantages of the location: only 7 km to the city center, which allows you to always be in the very center of events, restaurants and shops. The proximity to schools (1.3 km) makes this place ideal for families with children, and the proximity to the hospital (7.2 km) ensures peace of mind in any situation.

This accommodation is designed for those who appreciate modern style and strive for comfort.

Read more
Object
№183941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
233 000 EUR + VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:21
183941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
№ 210852
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/q2yyd8qs6ccpw40580lqg28fpqtclmpm.jpg
№ 210282
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting