Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182796

182796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1920_1080_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:38
182796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/a5t0zqlq6gfi12u3o8yz0nc8l9t36vr4.jpeg
№ 205491
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/53toatu1r6qxf43j9hzb7b2zdt352xjc.JPG
№ 148264
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 391 m2
508 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
Interesting