Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 148264

148264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28b/53toatu1r6qxf43j9hzb7b2zdt352xjc.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom villa located in a quiet and picturesque area of Monagroulli, Limassol. The completion date is 20 months after the signing of the contract. The villa is located on a large plot, a private pool and a spacious outdoor veranda. A closed complex. Premium class developer.

Read more
Object
№148264
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
391 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
508 000 EUR + VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:26
148264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/k1mtbvefwdcekkrqzjgzbiyrmnadsrfo.jpg
№ 211865
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
970 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/0jdx1g43eazr73kq44rua9bs263u02q0.jpeg
№ 193369
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
509 000 EUR+VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
Interesting