Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182791

182791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1920_1080_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182791
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 841 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:35
182791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/dogjum2xntepz5vk1v9owlf18rq1rbtk.jpg
№ 204232
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/fdkmg521yl3stg6y973084tweozqpp5h.jpeg
№ 198316
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
278 000 EUR+VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/q9yt7fghffv4nrsmprmvloc22f60sl5y.jpg
№ 170249
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca8/1088_820_2/b0wtahmc5l606eha0a6se4nfes100p3e.jpeg
№ 159248
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting