Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182753

182753
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1920_1080_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182753
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:23
182753
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/fh3ank6qzno0qgonsqt9fx3zt1ffcjan.JPG
№ 181629
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 258 EUR/m2
Interesting