Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 181369

181369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/vj5460cf3mfmnf0bz4my0l2slf9ac89k.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with a roof garden and a private pool in a new complex in Limassol. The complex is a 3-storey residential building and offers 3 apartments on the 1st and 2nd floors and 2 apartments on the 3rd floor. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№181369
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 080 000 EUR + VAT
4 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:01
181369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting