Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180893

180893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f8/1ji5k5pqky4b6q3dshdwpvcl9cbcv3y2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony provides an opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180893
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:02
180893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting