Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 180743

180743
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d0/viv1ibk7jzv37uypt3g6v20pnw7v7qc0.jpg
Description:

A modern commercial building for sale in the center of Limassol's business district. A complete renovation is currently underway, after which the space will be fully operational and ideally suited for the headquarters of a prestigious company. The building is located in a convenient location with quick access to the main thoroughfares of the city.

Main Features:

Total internal area: 1,354 m2

Outdoor terrace: 175 m2

Number of floors: 3 levels (basement, first and second floor)

Jobs: 57

Parking: 29 parking spaces

Layout and features:

Spacious open space areas for teamwork

5 conference rooms of various sizes

Executive office with panoramic view

Kitchens and coffee break areas

Storage and server rooms

Large terrace for meetings and events

Ground floor:

Spacious work area: 34 workstations

3 meeting rooms and 2 executive offices

Terrace 175 m2

Second floor (1st floor):

Open space for 23 employees

CEO's Office

2 conference rooms, kitchen, server rooms and bathrooms

Ground level:

Underground parking for 17 cars

Warehouse, server room and corridors

Read more
Object
№180743
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
1704 m2
Internal area:
1354 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
8 000 000 EUR
4 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:26
180743
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3292 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203872
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/7l1js8hqx7btwaj7hz3h4cevzgy0cos2.jpg
№ 203246
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting