Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 197518

197518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aff/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
Description:

We offer for sale an office in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, in a first-class commercial project located on Spirou Kyprianou Avenue, just a few minutes from the Agios Athanasios intersection. The project is a five-storey building with 12 modern office spaces, designed for maximum efficiency and filled with natural light. The elegant architecture and advantageous location create ideal conditions for the growth and success of companies.

Read more
Object
№197518
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
530 m2
Internal area:
455 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
9
Open parking spaces:
1
3 510 000 EUR + VAT
6 623 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
2026-06-23T21:42
197518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
227 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/20d/1088_820_2/4qpiox8rdkl9imwoghu39k70qcd0snb6.jpg
№ 210880
Total area: 445 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/qg5lykuwvcx5hv140xfatfmogl78gkok.jpg
№ 160387
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134107
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting