Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 180739

180739
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b44/lhh2oxwurofs4uidzqv951fconied7bb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a beautiful country complex with sea and mountain views. The village is located 12 km northeast of the city of Paphos, 8 km from the airport, 4 km from the beach and 1 km from a Supermarket. Within walking distance of golf courses. The project consists of 10 detached villas and is distinguished by high-quality construction and finishing materials. Villa with three bedrooms, private garden and spacious grounds. The pool is upstairs with a wonderful view of the sea. Floor-to-ceiling windows give the impression of lightness and spaciousness.

Read more
Object
№180739
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
324 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:19
180739
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
Interesting