Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 180579

180579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse in a new building, located in the picturesque area of Drosia, Larnaca. A wonderful place to live, where you can enjoy peace and privacy. The apartment offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, designed for your comfort and convenience. The open plan kitchen allows you to interact freely with guests or family, even when you are cooking. The modern design of the apartments creates a stylish and elegant atmosphere, and high-quality finishes emphasize attention to detail and durability of materials. There is also a covered veranda of 17 m2 and an open balcony of 6 m2, where you can enjoy the fresh air and the surrounding nature at any time of the year. Motorists are offered covered parking, which provides safe and convenient storage of the car. There is a storage room where you can store your things and keep order. The location of the apartments provides convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, as all the necessary facilities are in close proximity. You can also enjoy the beach, which is just a 10-minute walk from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№180579
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:21
180579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
№ 210852
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/q2yyd8qs6ccpw40580lqg28fpqtclmpm.jpg
№ 210282
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting