Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 179896

179896
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a14/mw61blz0u79410lyp5p02j9qdcgbs855.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a cozy apartment located in the very center of Larnaca. The convenient location provides quick access to the beach, shops, cafes and the entire urban infrastructure, making this apartment an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and modern design, creating a comfortable atmosphere for living. The price also includes a convenient parking space and a storage room, which is a great advantage for the city center.

Read more
Object
№179896
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:46
179896
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/h0w3wi8tq7lgd9khpd1817cyoj3s6svl.jpg
№ 208057
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2a/1088_820_2/zqu4euj38bwzcu7py2inu9o95w9f8q8r.jpg
№ 205464
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15d/1088_820_2/68qu12b78svdwih76ufxz1r83u37whec.jpeg
№ 192267
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
490 000 EUR
1 361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/73zxf3p8ixw4kcd3vovphhj0fvxwld3f.jpg
№ 164647
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting