Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 192267

192267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15d/68qu12b78svdwih76ufxz1r83u37whec.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house of 360 m2 in the area of Anglisides, Larnaca, on a plot of 570 m2. The house includes four bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, three bathrooms, a guest toilet, a spacious living room, a dining room, a kitchen with granite surfaces, an office space, a utility room, an attic/loft, a storage room and a built-in garage for two cars. The property is offered unfurnished, equipped with full air conditioning in all rooms, central heating, fireplace, triple glazing, photovoltaic system, attic, garden, playroom, pantry, workshop 36 m2, computerized irrigation system and well 600 ft. The house is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to the highway and is located 11 minutes from the sea, 15 minutes from Larnaca, 2 minutes from shops and services. Additionally, there are parking spaces for 3-4 cars, the possibility of installing a private pool, a brick patio with an ornamental pond and waterfall. The title of the ownership is in the process.

Read more
Object
№192267
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
360 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Year of construction:
2008
Energy efficiency class:
B
490 000 EUR
1 361 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:12
192267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb8/zpq6palomowe5xteezj2guqtm0eyzek6.jpg
№ 193515
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 924 EUR/m2
Interesting