Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179827

179827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1920_1080_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms apartment in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also balcony, storage room and parking place. Garden 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№179827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
532 000 EUR + VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:38
179827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17910 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb6/1088_820_2/flgpvnfqvlm9yfjfv0behmvibu3lht1z.jpg
№ 203693
Total area: 113 m2
1 312 000 EUR+VAT
11 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/myms4ewi2ebd9enwqgi3qeeiu1uf0abm.jpg
№ 160286
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
149 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
Interesting