Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179788

179788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1920_1080_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms apartment in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also balcony, storage room and parking place. Garden 65 m2.

Read more
Object
№179788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
547 000 EUR + VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:34
179788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/g63z29m6l3fo5lzcnfcwtv4n7cr10ccx.jpg
№ 158822
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a8/1088_820_2/yb0iub184hz7st8s0fmmx2xyhd1soj0w.jpg
№ 122083
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
4 589 EUR/m2
Interesting