Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179087

179087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4db/p38xjh8av82mhsg8bj1rrk4sq8h5410k.jpg
Description:

The apartment is located in a modern residential complex in Zakaki, made of high quality materials. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, natural wood laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Air conditioning and underfloor heating systems are installed. The apartment is equipped with a video intercom, and the complex uses modern thermal insulation technologies. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The project was completed in accordance with the highest construction standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure: shops, schools, restaurants and other facilities. It is ideal for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№179087
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
625 000 EUR + VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:44
179087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d71/1088_820_2/c28r5o4ozc63cfpb1fas7obaubkv925k.jpg
№ 182399
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
387 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cd/1088_820_2/mlh31zq5uz71kuls9mv4q4cv6qhmgbd1.jpeg
№ 174819
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/096/1088_820_2/c2aaqstr9se1fqb8hwepph1h1opji1ek.jpeg
№ 172036
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/016/5lix4rwln3ea1s6qwl7fryop5qdj2f81.jpeg
№ 154584
Total area: 5936 m2
3 500 000 EUR
590 EUR/m2
Interesting