Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174434

174434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d31/oceepvueikiwp1rp18v6kx480mnupohu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment in a new boutique apartment building in the prestigious Livadia district, offering a total of six exclusive residences and a communal rooftop pool. Each apartment is rented with high-quality finishes and carefully selected materials, which are included as standard. Buyers can choose from three unique design palettes — Celeste, Neri and Alma, each inspired by a fig tree and designed to reflect different moods and personal styles. From premium tiles and natural wood floors to custom-made parts, quality is an essential part, not an addition.

Read more
Object
№174434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
3 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:08
174434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/l1pz5gju9ud1z6j8d0ghxzeduvlvb2mo.jpg
№ 204808
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d1/1088_820_2/x5htn2h723x2rjpmmj4c1my31b76m22f.jpg
№ 197104
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
685 000 EUR+VAT
8 155 EUR/m2
Interesting