Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 178577

178577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1920_1080_2/12ygt1ttsjafp0oki07nu7uiaqlwvqpp.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178577
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
34 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
191 000 EUR + VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:22
178577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
408 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217476
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
№ 205376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
Interesting