Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 147336

147336
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffc/oex0qf82po1dwguteesenuwbi7qr5tde.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the quiet center of Paphos, near Tepak University. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, kitchen, common room, dressing room, 2 covered terraces. Parking for 2 cars plus a storage room. It is possible to divide the apartment into 2 separate apartments of 87m2.

Read more
Object
№147336
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
310 000 EUR
1 782 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:17
147336
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208010
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ef/1088_820_2/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
№ 203249
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting