Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 205376

205376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1920_1080_2/gatwao3t5wp7qibiinjv4dks2k9uznah.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom townhouse of 195 m2 on a plot of 153 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The residence includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room and a kitchen. The house was built in 2021. There is a communal swimming pool and partially covered parking on site. The property is located in a quiet tourist area just 700 m from the sea, in an area with developed infrastructure. This is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№205376
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
700 m
800 000 EUR
8 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:22
205376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting