Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188002

188002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e86/qosoy5x1gbizr0ybvp5hj21a6xnacevq.jpg
Description:

1+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The modern residential complex combines a convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. The complex has a swimming pool and sauna, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness for residents.

Read more
Object
№188002
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
4 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:17
188002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208010
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ef/1088_820_2/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
№ 203249
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting