Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207356

207356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1920_1080_2/383h047j2meuedi1kdb2k8s8hyd0xnup.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 6 double apartments and a studio. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207356
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:17
207356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208010
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ef/1088_820_2/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
№ 203249
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting