Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178159

178159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
420
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 13
Description:

For sale 1435 m2 building plot with sea-view in Limassol. The plot has a building coefficient of 30%, a coverage of 20% and height allowance for 2 floors. It has access to road, electricity and water. The plot has perimetric sea and mountain views.

Read more
Object
№178159
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1435 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
790 000 EUR + VAT
551 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:58
178159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/gran4oqw7eahhdso2cgxzpfo17jn97on.jpg
№ 204449
Ready to move in
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
5 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201346
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fc/1088_820_2/1a9y0ldi1umfmxfni24zf0tot8ezwlnk.jpg
№ 195809
First line
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/333/bzv4hamkqadop0xfwnoid0qgfc0r8oux.jpg
№ 72145
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
3 929 EUR/m2
Interesting