Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177985

177985
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/mhfrkvm0pcovly9g77jw8dk28mkc1ot8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177985
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:50
177985
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/978/1088_820_2/2jl2c2pwursrtkpjrecw04bt12g5nbl0.jpg
№ 212370
With roof garden and studio and sea view
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198342
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bdb/1088_820_2/d3smnwmvousic5j52x84w1t3cfu3qw9w.jpeg
№ 194822
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
3 293 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/p8bf1m1dpqy4eb12uv8vji3kdalmbyhw.jpeg
№ 184067
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
Interesting