Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177467

177467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/549/uyk2ytx7vg22ma58zztt9nhsjldcv2gy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern spacious 3 bedroom house for sale in Paramytha, Limassol. There are only 8 residences in the complex. Only high-quality materials were used in the construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade and heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The house is located on a plot of 500 m2. The house area is 160 m2. There is a private swimming pool on the property. There is parking for two cars. There are panels for saving 4kW of electricity. The smart home system. There is a heated floor.

Read more
Object
№177467
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:56
177467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209081
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160276
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting